Skip to main content
See every side of every news story
Published loading...Updated

PUBLIC NOTICE PROCLAMES " Francesca Alessia Pensavalle " ORDER OF T.A.R. CANTANORO" SEZ. SECOND # 1588/2026 REG.PROV.COLL. ON RECOVERY No 1494/2025 REG.RIC. - Calabria Region

In accordance with and execution of the order 01/07/2026 n. 1588, rendered by the T.A.R. CANTANORO Section 2nd on the appeal n. R.G. 1494/2025, proposed by Francesca Alessia ... The article ADVERTISED FOR PUBLIC PROCLAMI • Francesca Alessia Pensavalle • ORDER OF T.A.R. CANTANORO SEZ. 2nd • No 1588/2026 REG.PROV.COLL. ON THE RECORSE N. 1494/2025 REG.RIC. comes from Region Calabria.
DisclaimerThis story is only covered by news sources that have yet to be evaluated by the independent media monitoring agencies we use to assess the quality and reliability of news outlets on our platform. Learn more here.

1 Articles

In accordance with and execution of the order 01/07/2026 n. 1588, rendered by the T.A.R. CANTANORO Section 2nd on the appeal n. R.G. 1494/2025, proposed by Francesca Alessia ... The article ADVERTISED FOR PUBLIC PROCLAMI • Francesca Alessia Pensavalle • ORDER OF T.A.R. CANTANORO SEZ. 2nd • No 1588/2026 REG.PROV.COLL. ON THE RECORSE N. 1494/2025 REG.RIC. comes from Region Calabria.

Think freely.Subscribe and get full access to Ground NewsSubscriptions start at $9.99/yearSubscribe

Bias Distribution

  • There is no tracked Bias information for the sources covering this story.

Factuality Info Icon

To view factuality data please Upgrade to Premium

Ownership

Info Icon

To view ownership data please Upgrade to Vantage

regione.calabria.it broke the news on Wednesday, September 2, 2026.
Too Big Arrow Icon
Sources are mostly out of (0)
News
Feed Dots Icon
For You
Search Icon
Search
Blindspot LogoBlindspotLocal